Mahaulu, circa 1997
Name: Watson K. Mahaulu
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: November 30, 1997
Location Last Seen: Wai'anae, Oahu, Hawaii
Date of Birth: Circa 1961
Age: 36 years old
Race: Unknown
Gender: Male
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Black/brown
Eye Color: Unknown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Male;
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Mahaulu was last seen at the Wai'anae Boat Harbor area around noon on November 30, 1997. Foul play has not been ruled out in his case.
Agency Name: Honolulu Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Detective Phil Camero
Agency Phone Number: 808-529-3394
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
Honolulu Advertiser
NAMPN
Added: 8-16-2006; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr