Name: Brian Perlish
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: November 23, 1997
Location Last Seen: Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
Date of Birth: August 16, 1967
Age: 30 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 140 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Perlish was last seen in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania on November 23, 1997, as he was leaving his residence.
Agency Name: Philadelphia Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 215-685-3257
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 15-099790
NamUs Case Number: 7242
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
NamUs
NAMPN
Added: 8/16/06; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr