Name: Robert Allan Wiggins
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: July 28, 1980
Location Last Seen: Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Canada
Date of Birth: December 7, 1951
Age: 29 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Weight: 82 kg (180 lbs)
Hair Color: Dark
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Robert Wiggins was last seen in the Prince Albert, SK area on the 28th of July, 1980.
Agency Name: Prince Albert Police Service
Agency Contact Person: Criminal Investigations
Agency Phone Number: 306-953-4222
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 1986-16095
SACP
Added: 4-15-2009; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr