Name: Willie Reginald Clark
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: May 01, 1978
Location Last Seen: Baltimore, Baltimore City County, Maryland
Date of Birth: December 14, 1956
Age: 21 years old
Race: Black/African American
Gender: Male
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 175 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Gray
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: A scar on his right thigh, Light complexion.
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Clark was last seen in Baltimore, Maryland in May 1978. His last known residence was in Anchorage, Alaska.
Agency Name: Baltimore City Police
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 443-984-7395
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 055J17383
NamUs Case Number: 22424
NCIC Case Number: M-285270049
Added: 1/16/06; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr