Name: Pamela Sue Dalton
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: May 1, 1991
Location Last Seen: Sikeston, Scott County, Missouri
Date of Birth: November 2, 1957
Age: 34 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 160 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoos: Lynn Allen on her ankle, Rose on breast. Alias: May use the last names of Smith or Robinson
Dentals: Not available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Dalton was last seen in Sikeston, Missouri on May 1, 1991.
Agency Name: Sikeston Department of Public Safety
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 573-471-6200
Agency E-Mail: publicsafety@sikeston.org
Agency Case Number: 200608408
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr