1758DMQC - Allan Robert Curtis

1

Name: Allan Robert Curtis
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: October 31, 1993
Location Last Seen: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Physical Description

Date of Birth: October 13, 1970
Age: 23 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'11"
Weight: 155 - 165 lbs.
Hair Color: Red, curly
Eye Color: Hazel
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: No known tattoos or scars. Medical Conditions: Allan suffers from Schizophrenia. He had medication prescribed but refused to take it.

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Allan Curtis was last seen in Montreal Quebec in 1993.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Montreal Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 514-393-1133
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A

NCIC Case Number: Not Entered

Information Source(s)

Arden and Rose Smith - Allan's Father and Stepmother

Admin Notes

Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr