Name: Juan Manuel Ramírez González
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: August 15, 1988
Location Last Seen: Delegación Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Date of Birth: Unknown
Age: Unknown
Race: Unknown
Gender: Male
Height: 160 cm - 5'2"
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Black straight
Eye Color: Dark brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Slim build. Burn scar on his right hand and surgical scar on spine
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Juan was last seen in Mexico on August 15, 1988.
Agency Name: Procuraduria General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 67/EXT/2005
Procuraduria General de la Republica
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr