Name: Roberto Alba Perez
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: December 7, 1996
Location Last Seen: Tehuacan, Puebla, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1974
Age: 22 years old
Race: Unknown
Gender: Unknown
Height: 165 cm - 5'5"
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Black, straight and short
Eye Color: Unknown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Slim build. Scar on head, close to the left temple
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Long sleeved shirt with pink and gray stripes, blue pants, white sneakers Reebok brand
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Roberto was last seen in Tehuacan, Puebla on December 7, 1996 .
Agency Name: Procuraduria General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 046/POV/97
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr