Name: Iignacio Hernandez Palma
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: October 26, 1988
Location Last Seen: Ecatepec, Mexico.
Date of Birth: April 10
Age: Unknown
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 168 cm - 5'6"
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Black straight
Eye Color: Dark brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Medium complexion.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Iignacio went with his brother to a bar located at Ecatepec, Mexico. He has not been seen since then.
Agency Name: Unidos en la Busqueda
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 56-74-79 02
Agency E-Mail: amnrdac@hotmail.com
Agency Case Number: N/A
Unidos en la Busqueda
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr