Recontruction of victim.
Date of Discovery: September 18, 2019
Location of Discovery: Baltimore, Baltimore City, Maryland
Estimated Date of Death: 1 year prior.
State of Remains: Not recognizable - Near complete or complete skeleton.
Cause of Death: Unknown
Estimated Age: 50-99 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'0" to 5'6"
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Unknown.
Eye Color: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
The victim's skeletal remains remains found in vacant residence in the 300 block of South Fulton Avenue.
Agency Name: Maryland Office of the Chief Medical Examiner
Agency Contact Person: Unknown
Agency Phone Number: 410-333-3250
Agency E-Mail: Unknown
Agency Case Number: 19-11079
Agency Name: Baltimore Police Department - Southern District
Agency Phone Number: 410-396-2499
Agency E-Mail: Unknown
Agency Case Number: 9-190906488
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
NamUs Case Number: 62555
Added: 11/4/22; Last Updated: 11/4/22