1688DFMX - Marisol Basilio Ramírez

1
Ramírez, circa 1991

Name: Marisol Basilio Ramírez
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: December 24, 1991
Location Last Seen: Delegacion Miguel Hidalgo, México Distrito Federal

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Circa 1982
Age: 9 years old
Race: Unknown
Gender: Female
Height: 115 cm.
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Dark chestnut brown
Eye Color: Unknown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Hispanic Female.

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Ramírez was last seen at Calle Becerra y Héroes 1810, Delegacion Miguel Hidalgo, México Distrito Federal on December 24, 1991.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Procuraduria General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 171/EXT/2002

Information Source(s)

Procuraduria General de la Republica

Admin Notes

Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr