Name: Micheal L. Page
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: November 1, 1999
Location Last Seen: Ripley, Riverside County, California
Date of Birth: July 21, 1973
Age: 26 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 170 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Small scar on right eyebrow, small scar near navel, pierced nipples. Needs medications
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Watch
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Page was last seen in Ripley, CA on November 1, 1999.
Agency Name: Riverside Sheriff Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 760-921-7900
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 995537
NCIC Case Number: M-890271179
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr