Name: John Paul Belloni
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: April 29, 1996
Location Last Seen: Laguna Beach, Orange County, California
Date of Birth: August 23, 1949
Age: 46 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 6'4"
Weight: 250 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Scar on his shoulder- unknown which one.
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Belloni was last seen at Main Beach in Laguna Beach, California on April 29, 1996.
Agency Name: Laguna Beach Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 949-497-0701
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 96-02005
NCIC Case Number: M924878723
California Department of Justice
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr