Name: Leonardo Jorge Martinez Olivares
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: August 19, 1994
Location Last Seen: Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Date of Birth: November 6, 1955
Age: 38 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 180 cm.
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Grayish
Eye Color: Unknown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Dark brown hair. Solid build. Scar on the left eyebrow.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Olivares was last seen in Los Angeles, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal on August 19, 1994.
Agency Name: Procurators General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 423/EXT/2004
Procuraduria General de la Republica
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr