Soriano, circa 1994
Name: Leobardo Laurel Soriano
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: November 18, 1994
Location Last Seen: between Distrito Federal and Oaxtepec, Morelos, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1968
Age: 26 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 160 cm (5'2")
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Solid build. Scar on chin; and a 30 cm. surgery scar on left leg.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Soriano was last seen between Distrito Federal and Oaxtepec, Mexico on November 18, 1994.
Agency Name: Procuraduria General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 19/EAV/95
Procuraduria General de la Republica
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr