Montijo , circa 1994
Name: Erasmo Nepomuceno Montijo
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: December 30, 1994
Location Last Seen: Municipio de Ecatepec de Morelos, Estado de Mexico, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1969
Age: 25 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 160 cm.
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Black straight
Eye Color: Black
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Scar of approximately 8 centimeters on the right thigh.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Montijo was last seen in Municipio de Ecatepec de Morelos, Mexico on December 30, 1994.
Agency Name: Procuraduria General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 28/AEV/95
Procuraduria General de la Republica
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr