1569DMMX - Benjamin Zuloaga Albarran

1

Name: Benjamin Zuloaga Albarran
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: September 16, 1996
Location Last Seen: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Circa 1948
Age: 48 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 175 cm.
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Unknown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Right eye a little off the track. May have mustache.

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Albarran was last seen in Guadalajara, Mexico on September 16, 1996. He is an Engineer Agronomist.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Procuraduria General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 06/POV/2000

Information Source(s)

Procuraduria General de la Republica

Admin Notes

Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr