Arteaga, circa 1990
Name: Erika González Arteaga
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: June 19, 1990
Location Last Seen: Delegación Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal, Mexico.
Date of Birth: Circa 1986
Age: 4 years old
Race: Unknown
Gender: Female
Height: 90 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Dark brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Strong build. Scars on right eyebrow and left arm.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Yellow dress and black shoes
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Erika González Arteaga was last seen in Delegación Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal, Mexico on June 19, 1990.
Agency Name: Procuraduria General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
Procuraduria General de la Republica
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr