Cadena, circa 1995
Name: José Isabel Gamez Cadena
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: October 13, 1995
Location Last Seen: Distrito Federal, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1940
Age: 55 years old
Race: Unknown
Gender: Male
Height: 170 cm.
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Graying
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Has a mustache and beard. Scar on abdomen
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Cadena was last seen in Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Distrito Federal, Mexico on October 13, 1995.
Agency Name: Procuraduria General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 01-800-00-252-00; 53-46-01-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 110/SAVM/95
Procuraduria General de la Republica
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr