Rodriguez Romero, circa 1995
Name: Cesar Rodriguez Romero
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: December 12, 1995
Location Last Seen: BasÃlica de Guadalupe, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Date of Birth: October 22, 1972
Age: 23 years old
Race: Unknown
Gender: Male
Height: 5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Medium build; dark complexion. Wide forehead; thick eyebrows; oval face. Full lips and average mouth. Tattoos: Tattoos on both arms
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Cesar went missing on December 12, 1995 from BasÃlica de Guadalupe.
Agency Name: Procuraduria General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 01-800-00-252-00; 53-46-01-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 94/EXT/2004
Procuraduria General de la Republica
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr