1406DFMX - Aracely Michell Aguilar

1

Name: Aracely Michell Aguilar
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: October 28, 1998
Location Last Seen: Guadalupe, Estado de Mexico, Mexico

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Circa 1974
Age: 24 years old
Race: White/Hispanic
Gender: Female
Height: 164 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Large scar on right leg, and right forearm.

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Aracely was last seen on October 28, 1998 in Los Remedios, Guadalupe, Estado de Mexico.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Procuraduria General de la Republica
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 267/ERC/2001

Information Source(s)

Procuraduria General de la Republica

Admin Notes

Added: 1-16-2008; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr