Clerke, circa 1990
Name: Ronaldo St.John Clerke
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: December 9, 1990
Location Last Seen: Metepec, Mexico.
Date of Birth: Circa 1974
Age: 16 years old
Race: Unknown
Gender: Male
Height: 170 cm (5'7")
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Dark brown
Nickname/Alias: El Prieto
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Slim build. Oval face; wide forehead; straight nose; thin lips. Chickenpox scar on forehead.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Clerke was last seen on December 9, 1990 in Metepec. He had much contact with a man from Guadalajara.
Agency Name: Proteccion Civil Mexico
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: (01 800) 713 41 47; (01 722) 214-24-25
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr