Name: Dawood David Kullo
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: March 27, 1995
Location Last Seen: Houston, Harris County, Texas.
Date of Birth: October 24, 1955
Age: 39 years old
Race: Asian
Gender: Male
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 160 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: He is of Pakistani descent. He has a scar on his forehead.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Kullo was last seen in Houston, TX on March 27, 1995.
Agency Name: Texas Missing Persons Clearinghouse
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 800-346-3243
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
NCIC Case Number: M-196186274
Texas Missing Persons Clearinghouse
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr