Name: Jeanne Marie Feder
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: February 14, 1994
Location Last Seen: Long Beach, Los Angeles County, California.
Date of Birth: July 25, 1960
Age: 34 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 90 lbs.
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoos: She has one tattoo on her chest of a letter; M; , and one tattoo on her left calf, some type of flower.
Dentals: Available. She has missing front teeth.
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Feder was last seen on February 14, 1994, in Long Beach, CA.
Agency Name: Huntington Beach Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 714-960-8825
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
Agency Name: Crimes Against Persons Unit
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 714-536-5951
Agency E-Mail: caperson@hbpd.org%20
Agency Case Number: 94-08220
NCIC Case Number: M724796090
California Department of Justice
NamUs MP #23077
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr