Name: Jennifer C Gordon
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: October 18, 1994
Location Last Seen: Santa Rosa, Sonoma County, California.
Date of Birth: May 27, 1965
Age: 29 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 118 lbs.
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Nickname/Alias: Jennifer Miller; Jennifer Consigny Gordon; Jennifer Cosigny
Distinguishing Marks/Features: She has a very noticeable hump on her back from an infection.
Dentals: Not available
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Jeans, blouse and tennis shoes.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Gordon was last seen on October 18, 1994 in Santa Rosa, CA.
Agency Name: Sonoma Sheriffs Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 707-565-2204
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 941021033
NCIC Case Number: M-821723451
California Department of Justice
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr