Name: Olga Severina McQuinn
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: April 13, 1989
Location Last Seen: Rowland Heights, Los Angeles County, California.
Date of Birth: September 23, 1907
Age: 81 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'0"
Weight: 100 lbs.
Hair Color: Grey
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: McQuinn wears glasses. Medical Information: She has a nervous condition, is senile and easily becomes disoriented.
Dentals: Not available
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: She was wearing slacks and brown dress shoes,
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
McQuinn was last seen April 13, 1989 in Rowland Heights, California.
Agency Name: Los Angeles County Sheriff's Department
Agency Contact Person: Matthew Pereida
Agency Phone Number: 323-890-5500
Agency E-Mail: homicideops@lasd.org
Agency Case Number: 89-0554529
NCIC Case Number: M-3633304120
California Department of Justice
Namus
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 06-15-2022 - By: Admin