Name: Juan Aguilar González
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: January 1, 1990
Location Last Seen: California
Date of Birth: circa 1948
Age: 42 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 5'7"
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Unknown
Eye Color: Unknown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Scar on the upper lip, Thin build, Pale complexion
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Juan Gonzalez was last seen in California, sometime in 1990. He is a citizen of Mexico.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de Justicia del Estado de Sinaloa
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 52 667 712 2488
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 5-346-01-00
NamUs Case Number: Unknown
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Procuraduría General de la Republica
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr